35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium aparine L. ssp. verum (With et Grab.) M.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name : Goosegrass, cleavers
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. pusillum L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium bourgaeanum Coss.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium brunnaeum Munby
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. clausonis Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. viscosum Vahl. ssp. eu-viscosum M.




See : G. brunnaeum Munby




See : G. palustre L. var. elongatum (Presl.) Lante




See : G. parisiense L. ssp. eu-parisiense Burnat.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium ellipticum (Willd.) Horn.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Rubia laevis Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium fruticosum Willd. ssp. ephedroides (Willk.) Pau et FQ.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium fruticosum Willd. ssp. rupicolum (Pomel)
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. viscosum Vahl. ssp. eu-viscosum M.




See : Rubia laevis Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium mollugo L. ssp. corrudaefolium (Vill.) Briq.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name : Hedge bedstraw
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. elatum, G. erectum
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium mollugo ssp. erectum (Huds.) Syme
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium murale All.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. pusillum L. ssp. typicum Fiori




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium numidicum Pomel
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : E
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. pusillum L. ssp. austriacum (Jacq.) Fiori




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium palustre L. var. elongatum (Presl.) Lante
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. debile Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium parisiense L. ssp. divaricatum (Lam.) Rouy
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium parisiense L. ssp. eu-parisiense Burnat.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. anglicum Huds., G. decipiens Jord., G. willkommianum Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium perralderii Coss. et Dur.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium petraeum Coss.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Rubia laevis Poiret




See : G. pusillum L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium pusillum L.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. asperum Schreb. G. pumilum Murr., G. sylvestre Poll.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium pusillum L. ssp. austriacum (Jacq.) Fiori
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. obliquum Vill.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium pusillum L. ssp. typicum Fiori
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:G. murbeckii M.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. viscosum Vahl. ssp. eu-viscosum M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium rodundifolium L. ssp. ovalifolium (Schott f.) Rouy
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. valantia Weber




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Galium setaceum Lam.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : G. pusillum L.