A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

15 results found for the species starting with letter X

See : X. strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori




See : X. strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori




See : X. strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium cavanillesii Sch.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : X. italicum Moretti




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium italicum Moretti
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:X. echinatum Murray
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Xanthium spinosum L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Spiny cocklebur
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Xanthium strumarium L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Rough cocklebur
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:X. antiquorum L., X. brasilicum Vellozo, X. canadense Mill.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium strumarium L. var. typicum Fiori
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xeranthemum annuum L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : X. inapertum (L.) Mill.




See : X. inapertum (L.) Mill.




 

 

Species :Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :X. australe Pomel, X. erectum Presl., X. modestum Ball.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : X. inapertum (L.) Mill.






  • 1