Red List

(E) = in danger; (V) = vulnerable; (R) = rare and (I) = unspecified.


134 : Résultats Trouvés

Space  Family  Statute 
Abies numidica De Lannoy ex Carrière   Pinaceae   V  
Adenocarpus faurei M.   Fabaceae   E  
Adenocarpus umbellatus Coss.   Fabaceae   E  
Agropyropsis lolium (Bal.) A. Camus   Poaceae   R  
Allium seirotrichum Ducel et M.   Liliaceae   E  
Allium trichocnemis J. Gay   Liliaceae   E  
Ammiopsis aristidis Coss.   Apiaceae   R  
Andryala nigricans Poiret   Asteraceae   R  
Arabis doumetii Coss.   Brassicaceae   R  
Aristida brachyathera Coss. et Bal.   Poaceae   R  
Astragalus geniorum M.   Fabaceae   R  
Atractylis coerulea Batt.   Asteraceae   I  
Avena breviaristata Barratte   Poaceae   I  
Bellevalia pomelii M.   Liliaceae   V  
Borago longifolia Poiret   Boraginaceae   I  
Brassica dimorpha Coss. et Dur.   Brassicaceae   R  
Brassica spinescens Pomel   Brassicaceae   V  
Bromus garamas M.   Poaceae   R  
Buffonia chevallieri Batt.   Caryophyllaceae   V  
Bunium chabertii Batt.   Apiaceae   R  
Bunium crassifolium Batt.   Apiaceae   V  
Bunium elatum Batt.   Apiaceae   V  
Bupleurum plantagineum Desf.   Apiaceae   R  
Calligonum calvescens M.   Polygonaceae   E  
Campanula alata Desf.   Campanulaceae   R  
Campanula atlantica Coss. et Dur.   Campanulaceae   R  
Campanula aurasiaca (B. et T.) Ozenda   Campanulaceae   I  
Campanula barborensis Quezel   Campanulaceae   E  
Campanula numidica Dur.   Campanulaceae   R  
Caralluma venenosa M.   Asclepiadaceae   V  
Carduncellus illicifolius Pomel   Asteraceae   E  
Carum montanum (Coss. et Dur.) Benth. et Hook   Apiaceae   R  
Celsia pinnatisecta Batt.   Scrophulariaceae   R  
Centaurea amara L. ssp. ropalon (Pomel) Arènes   Asteraceae   R  
Centaurea microcarpa Coss. et Dur.   Asteraceae   R  
Centaurea omphalotricha Coss. et Dur. ex Batt.   Asteraceae   R  
Centaurea phaeolepis Coss. var. phaeolepis Q. et S.   Asteraceae   R  
Cirsium kirbense Pomel   Asteraceae   R  
Crepis claryi Batt.   Asteraceae   E  
Crepis faureliana M.   Asteraceae   E  
Crotalaria vialattei Batt.   Fabaceae   E  
Cupressus dupreziana A. Camus   Cupressaceae   E  
Digitalis atlantica Pomel   Scrophulariaceae   E  
Epilobium numidicum Batt.   Onagraceae   E  
Epimedium perralderianum Coss.   Berberidaceae   V  
Erodium battandieranum Rouy   Geraniaceae   R  
Erodium bipinnatum Willd.   Geraniaceae   R  
Erodium choulettianum Coss.   Geraniaceae   R  
Euphorbia hieroglyphica Coss. et Dur.   Euphorbiaceae   V  
Fumaria mairei Pugsl.   Fumariaceae   R  
Gagea mauritanica Dur.   Liliaceae   R  
Galium numidicum Pomel   Rubiaceae   E  
Genista spinulosa Pomel   Fabaceae   E  
Hedysarum perralderianum Coss.   Fabaceae   R  
Helianthemum eriocephalum Pomel   Cistaceae   R  
Helianthemum geniorum M.   Cistaceae   R  
Helianthemum maritimum Pomel f. maritimum Q. et S.   Cistaceae   R  
Hypochoeris claryi Batt.   Asteraceae   V  
Hypochoeris saldensis Batt.   Asteraceae   R  
Juncus valvatus Link. var. caricinus Coss. et Dur.   Juncaceae   R  
Launaea anomala (Batt.) M.   Asteraceae   V  
Laurentia bicolor (Batt.) M. et Steph.   Campanulaceae   R  
Limonium letourneuxii (Coss.) Pons et Quézel   Plumbaginaceae   R  
Limonium lingua (Pomel) Pons et Quézel   Plumbaginaceae   R  
Linaria burceziana M.   Scrophulariaceae   E  
Linaria decipiens Batt.   Scrophulariaceae   R  
Lonicera kabylica Redder   Caprifoliaceae   R  
Lotus drepanocarpus Dur.   Fabaceae   R  
Lysimachia cousiniana Coss. et Dur.   Primulaceae   R  
Maresia malcolmioides (Coss. et Dur.) Pomel   Brassicaceae   V  
Mecomischus pedunculatus (Coss. et Dur.) M.   Asteraceae   E  
Mesembryanthemum gaussenii Leredde   Aizoaceae   E  
Moehringia stellarioides Coss.   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Moricandia foleyi Batt.   Brassicaceae   V  
Odontites discolor Pomel   Scrophulariaceae   E  
Ononis avellana Pomel   Fabaceae   V  
Ononis megalostachys Munby   Fabaceae   E  
Onopordon algeriense (Munby) Pomel   Asteraceae   E  
Oreobliton thesioides Dur. et Moq.     R  
Origanum floribundum Munby   Lamiaceae   R  
Orobanche ducellieri M.   Orobanchaceae   R  
Orobanche leptantha Pomel   Orobanchaceae   R  
Otocarpus virgatus Dur.   Brassicaceae   E  
Pedicularis mumidica pomel   Scrophulariaceae   E  
Pegolettia dubiefiana Quezel   Asteraceae   R  
Phagnalon garamantum M.   Asteraceae   I  
Phlomis bovei De Noé   Lamiaceae   R  
Pimpinella battandieri Chabert   Apiaceae   R  
Plantago tunetana Murb.   Plantaginaceae   I  
Potamogeton hoggariensis Dandy   Potamogetonaceae   E  
Rindera gymnandra (Coss.) Gurke   Boraginaceae   R  
Romulea battandieri Berg.   Iridaceae   R  
Romulea penzigii Beg.   Iridaceae   R  
Rupicapnos muricaria Pomel   Fumariaceae   R  
Salvia balansae De Noé   Lamiaceae   R  
Satureja hispidula (B. et R.) M.   Lamiaceae   V  
Satureja pomelii Briq.   Lamiaceae   R  
Saxifraga numidica M.   Saxifragaceae   R  
Scabiosa camelorum Coss. et Dur.   Dipsacaceae   R  
Scabiosa cartenniana Pons et Quezel   Dipsacaceae   R  
Scrophularia tenuipes Coss. et Dur.   Scrophulariaceae   R  
Senecio gallerandianus Cocc. et Dur.   Asteraceae   R  
Sideritis maura de Noé var. debeauxii FQ.   Lamiaceae   R  
Silene aristidis Pomel   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Silene cirtensis Pomel   Caryophyllaceae   E  
Silene claryl Batt.   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Silene ghiarensis Batt.   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Silene glaberrima F. et M.   Caryophyllaceae   V  
Silene pseudovestita Bott.   Caryophyllaceae   E  
Silene reticulata Desf.   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Silene reverchonii Batt.   Caryophyllaceae   V  
Silene rosulata S.-W. et Gr.   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Silene scabrida S.-W. et Godr.   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Silene sessionis Batt.   Caryophyllaceae   E  
Silene velutinoides Pomel   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Solenanthus tubiflorus Murb.   Boraginaceae   R  
Sorghum annuum Trab.   Poaceae   R  
Specularia juliani Batt.   Campanulaceae   I  
Spergularia fontanellei M.   Caryophyllaceae   V  
Spergularia pycnorrhiza (M.) P. Monnier   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Spergularia tenuifolia Pomel   Caryophyllaceae   R  
Stachys guyoniana de Noé   Lamiaceae   R  
Stachys mialhesi de Noé   Lamiaceae   R  
Tetraclinis articulata (Vahl.) Masters   Cupressaceae   R  
Teucrium kabylicum Batt.   Lamiaceae   R  
Teucrium santae Quezel et Simonneau   Lamiaceae   V  
Thymus dreatensis Batt.   Lamiaceae   V  
Trigonella balachowskyi Lerrede   Fabaceae   E  
Trisetaria nitida (Desf.) M. / (R)   Poaceae   R  
Valerianella leptocarpa Pomel   Valerianaceae   R  
Vicia fulgens Batt.   Fabaceae   I  
Volutaria saharae (Chevall.) Q. et S.   Asteraceae   R  
Vulpia obtusa Trab.   Poaceae   E  
Wahlenbergia bernardi Leredde   Campanulaceae   E