A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

30 results found for the species starting with letter Z
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zannichellia palustris L. ssp. Genuina Asch.
Family :Zannichelliaceae
English name : Horned pondweed
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Z. aschersoniana Graebn.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zannichellia palustris L. ssp. pedunculata (Rchb.) Murb.
Family :Zannichelliaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zilla spinosa (L.) Prantl. ssp. costata M. et Wei.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zilla spinosa (L.) Prantl. ssp. macroptera (Coss.) M.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ziziphora capitata L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Ziziphora hispanica L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ziziphora tenuior L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zizyphus lotus (L.) Desf.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus mauritiana Lam.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus saharae Batt.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zizyphus spina-christi (L.) Willd.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name : Christ-thorn
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus vulgaris Lamk.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Launaea anomala (Batt.) M.




See : Launaea angustifolia (Desf.) Muschler




See : Launaea arborescens (Batt.) M.




See : Launaea cassiniana (Jaub. et Spach)




See : Launaea glomerata (Cass.) Hook. f.




See : Launaea resedifolia O.K. ssp. longiloba (B. et R.)




See : Launaea nudicaulis (L.) Hooker fil.




See : Launaea quercifolia (Desf.) M.




See : Launaea resedifolia O.K. ssp. eu-resedifolia M.




See : Launaea acanthoclada M.




See : Launaea angustifolia (Desf.) Muschler




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zostera marina L.
Family :Zosteraceae
English name : Eel grass
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zostera nana Rith.
Family :Zosteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zygophyllum album L. ssp. album (Le Hou.) Q. et S.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum album L. ssp. gaetulum (E. et M.) Q. et S.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zygophyllum album L. ssp. geslini (Coss.) Q. et S.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum cornutum Coss.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum simplex L.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name :
Synonym:Kharmeel, girm
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :



  • 1