35 : Results Found

See : T. speciosa Ball. ampl. M.




See : T. brachystylis J. Gay




See : T. africana Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tamarix leucocharis M.
Family :Tamaricaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. pauciovulata J. Gay




See : T. africana Poiret




See : T. balansae J. Gay




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tamarix parviflora Ehrh.
Family :Tamaricaceae
English name : Tamarisk
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. rubella Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tamarix pauciovulata J. Gay
Family :Tamaricaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. macrocarpa Bunge
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. parviflora Ehrh.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tamarix speciosa Ball. ampl. M.
Family :Tamaricaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. getula Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. balansae J. Gay




See : T. balansae J. Gay




 

 

Species :Tamus communis L.
Family :Dioscoreaceae
English name : Black bryony
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Chrysanthemum corymbosum L. ssp. achilleae (L.) Murb. var. tenuifolium (Willd.) Ledeb.




See : Chrysanthemum parthenium (L.) Pers.




See : Braxireon humile (Cav.) Raf.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taraxacum atlanticum Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. pycnodes Lindb.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. laevigatum DC.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taraxacum getulum Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. megalorrhizon (Forskal) Hand.-Mazz.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taraxacum laevigatum DC.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Lesser dandelion
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. dens-leonis Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taraxacum megalorrhizon (Forskal) Hand.-Mazz.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. inaequilobium Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taraxacum microcephalum Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taraxacum obovatum (Willd.) DC.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. atlanticum Pomel




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Taxus baccata L. ssp. communis (Nelson) Asch. et Gr.
Family :Taxaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Teesdalia coronopifolia (J.P. Bergeret) Thell.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:T. lepidium DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : T. coronopifolia (J.P. Bergeret) Thell.




See : T. sphaerospermum Boiss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Telephium imperati L.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Telephium sphaerospermum Boiss.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :T. exiguum Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tephrosia leptostachya DC.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tephrosia purpurea (L.) Pers.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Tephrosia vicioides A. Rich.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :