35 : Results Found

See : S. vermiculata L.




See : S. sieberi Presl. var vesceritensis Chevall.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola foetida Del.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola kali L.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name : Prickly saltwort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola longifolia Forskal
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. oppositifolia Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Suaeda mollis (Desf.) Del.




See : S. longifolia Forskal




See : S. tetragona Del.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola paletzkiana Litv.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. richteri M. et T.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Suaeda fruticosa (L.)




See : S. paletzkiana Litv.




 

 

Species :Salsola sieberi Presl. var glomerata M.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola sieberi Presl. var vesceritensis Chevall.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. cruciata Chevall.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola sieberi Presl. var zygophylla (B. et T.) M.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola soda L.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name : Barilla plant
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. vermiculata L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola tetragona Del.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. pachoi Volk. et Asch.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola tetrandra Forskal
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salsola vermiculata L.
Family :Chenopodiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. brevifolia Desf., S. spinescens Moq.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvadora persica Garcin
Family :Salvadoraceae
English name : Rak
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia aegyptiaca L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia aethiopis L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia algeriensis Desf.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia argentea L. ssp. patula
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. argentea Willk. B. et T. non L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. argentea L. ssp. patula




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia aucheri Benth. ssp. blancoana (Webb. et Heldr.) M.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia balansae De Noé
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia barrelieri Ettling
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. bicolor Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia barrelieri Ettling ssp. bicolor (Desf.) M.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia barrelieri Ettling ssp. pseudo-bicolor (Batt. et Pitard) M.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. barrelieri Ettling




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Salvia chudaei B. et T.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. verbenaca (L.) Briq. ssp. eu-verbenaca M.




See : S. verbenaca (L.) Briq. ssp. clandestina (L.) Pugsl.




See : S. lavandulaefolia Vahl.