2 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum amplexicaule DC. Voir: tenuifolium (Sibth. et Sm.) Strobl.
Family :
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum tenuifolium (Sibth. et Sm.) Strobl.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. amplexicaule DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :