2 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Rosa obtusifolia Desv. Voir: R. canina L.
Family :
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:R. tomentella
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Rosa pouzinii Trattin Voir: R. canina L.
Family :
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :