35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malcolmia africana R. Br.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malcolmia arenaria (Desf.) DC.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Maresia nana (DC.) Batt.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malcolmia littorea (L.) R. Br.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malcolmia parviflora DC.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Hesperis ramossissima Biv. non Desf. nec Batt. DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Sisymbrium torulosum (Desf.)




See : M. malachoides L. ssp. stipulacea Cav.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malope malachoides L. ssp. asteritricha (Pomel) Q. et S.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malope malachoides L. ssp. eu- malachoides M.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malope malachoides L. ssp. laevigata (Pomel) Q. et S.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malope malachoides L. ssp. stellipilis (B. et R.) Q. et S.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Malope malachoides L. ssp. stipulacea Cav.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :M. hispida B. et R.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malope malachoides L. ssp. tripartita (B. et R.) M.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malope trifida Cav.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Malva aegyptiaca L.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :M. lybica Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : M. sylvestris L.




See : M. parviflora L.




See : M. sylvestris L.




See : M. sylvestris L.




See : M. sylvestris L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malva hispanica L.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : M. aegyptiaca L.




See : M. sylvestris L.




See : M. parviflora L.




See : M. nicaeensis All.




See : M. rotundifolia L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malva nicaeensis All.
Family :Malvaceae
English name : Bull mallow
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. montana Forsk.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malva oxyloba Boiss.
Family :Malvaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malva parviflora L.
Family :Malvaceae
English name : Cheeseweed, little mallow
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. coronata Pomel, M. microcarpa Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Malva rotundifolia L.
Family :Malvaceae
English name : Dwarf mallow
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :M. neglecta Wallr.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Malva sylvestris L.
Family :Malvaceae
English name : Common mallow high mallow
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :M. ambigua Guss., M. elata Pomel, M. gymnocarpa Pomel, M. hirsuta Presl., M. mauritiana L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Mandragora autumnalis Spreng
Family :Solanaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Mantisalca delestrei (Spach.) Briq. et Cavill.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Microlonchus delestrei Spach.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Mantisalca duriaei (Spach.) Briq. et Cavill.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Microlonchus duriaei Spach.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Mantisalca salmantica (L.) Briq. et Cavall.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :Microlonchus clusii Spach., Microlonchus salmanticus (L.) DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :