35 : Results Found

See : Silene coeli-rosa (L.) A. Br.




See : Agrostemma githago L.




See : Silene laeta (Ait.) A.Br.




See : Melandrium album (Mill.) Sarke ssp. divaricatum (Rchb.) Hayek




See : L. arabicum Boiss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lycium arabicum Boiss.
Family :Solanaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. afrum Munby et Batt. non L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lycium europaeum L.
Family :Solanaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. mediterraneum Dunal
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lycium halimifolium Mill.
Family :Solanaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. vulgare Dunal
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Lycium intricatum
Family :Solanaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : L. europaeum L.




See : L. halimifolium Mill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lycopsis orientalis L.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Anchusa orientalis L. Rechb.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lycopus europaeus L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name : Gipsywort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Lygeum spartum L.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lysimachia cousiniana Coss. et Dur.
Family :Primulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lysimachia vulgaris L.
Family :Primulaceae
English name : Yellow loosestrife, lysimachia
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lythrum acutangulum Lag.
Family :Lythraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. bicolor Batt. et Pitard
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. tribracteatum Salzm.




See : L. acutangulum Lag.




See : L. junceum Banks et Solander




See : L. junceum Banks et Solander




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lythrum hyssopifolia L.
Family :Lythraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lythrum junceum Banks et Solander
Family :Lythraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. flexuosum Lag., L. giraefferi Ten., L. meonanthum Link.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. junceum Banks et Solander




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lythrum salicaria L.
Family :Lythraceae
English name : Purple-loosestrife
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. tribracteatum Salzm.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lythrum thymifolia L.
Family :Lythraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lythrum tribracteatum Salzm.
Family :Lythraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. bibracteatum Salzm., L. salzmannii Jord.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Maerua crassifolia Forskal
Family :Capparaceae
English name : Maeru
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Magydaris panacifolia (Vahl.) Lange
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. panacina DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : M. panacifolia (Vahl.) Lange




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Magydaris pastinacea (Lamk.) Paol.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. tomentosa Koch
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : M. pastinacea (Lamk.) Paol.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malabaila suaveolens (Del.) Coss. var. numidica (Coss.) M.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Malcolmia aegyptiaca Spr.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Eremobium aegyptiacum (Spr.) Hochr.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :