35 : Results Found

See : L. pusillus Medik.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus hispidus Desf.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. stagnalis Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus jolyi Batt. ssp. battandieri M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. palustris Willd.




See : L. pedunculatus Cav.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus ornithopodioides L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus palustris Willd.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus parviflorus Desf.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus pedunculatus Cav.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Greater bird's foot trefoil
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. major Sm., L. uliginosus Schk.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. creticus L. ssp. collinus (Boiss.) Briq.




See : L. creticus L. ssp. cytisoides (L.) Asch.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus pusillus Medik.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Greater bird's foot trefoil
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. halophilus Boiss. et Spr., L. villosus Forsk.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lotus roudairei Bonnet
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. creticus L. ssp. commutatus (Guss.) Batt.




See : L. hispidus Desf.




See : L. pedunculatus Cav.




See : L. pusillus Medik.




See : Hammatholobium kremerianum (Coss.) C. Mull.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ludwigia palustris (L.)
Family :Onagraceae
English name : Water purslane
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Isnardia palustris L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lupinus albus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : White lupine, egyptian lupine
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. sativus, L. termis.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lupinus angustifolius L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Blue lupine, european blue lupine
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. brachystachys Pomel, L. linifolius Roth., L. reticulatus Desv.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. angustifolius L.




 

 

Species :Lupinus hirsutus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :L. micranthus
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lupinus hispanicus B. et R.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. angustifolius L.




 

 

Species :Lupinus luteus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Yellow lupin
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :L. odoratus
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lupinus pilosus Murr.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Blue lupine, greater blue lupine
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lupinus pilosus Murr. ssp. digitatus (Forsk.) M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lupinus pilosus Murr. ssp. tassilicus M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. angustifolius L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Luzula alpestris L. ssp. multiflora (Ehrh.) Buch.
Family :Juncaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Luzula forsteri (Sm.) DC.
Family :Juncaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. nodulosa (Bory et Chaub.) E. Mey.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Luzula nodulosa (Bory et Chaub.) E. Mey.
Family :Juncaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. graeca (Bory et Chaub.) Kunth.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lyauteya ahmedi (Batt. et Pitard) M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Cytisus ahmedi Batt. et Pitard
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :