35 : Results Found

See : A. undulata L. ssp. eu-undulata M.




See : Lycopsis orientalis L.




See : Sclerocaryopsis spinocarpos (Forsk.) Brand.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Anchusa undulata L. ssp. eu-undulata M.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name : Alkanet
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:A. granatensis Batt. non Boiss., A. officinalis Desf. non L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Anchusa undulata L. ssp. hybrida (Ten.) M.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:A. calcarea Batt. non Boiss
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andrachne telephiodes L.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Androcymbium gramineaum (Cav.) M. Bride
Family :Liliaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :A. punctatum (Cav.) Baker, A. palaestinum Boiss., Erythrostictus punctatus (Cav.) Schl., Melanthium gramineum Cav., M. punctatum Cav.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : A. gramineum (Cav.) M. Bride




See : A. gramineum (Cav.) M. Bride




See : Dichanthium annulatum (Forsk.) Stapf.




See : Chrysopogon aucheri (Boiss.) var. chrysopus (Coss.) M.




See : Heteropogon contortus (L.) R. et S. var. glaber (Pers.) Hayek




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andropogon distachyus L.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.




See : Hyparrhenia hirta (L.) Stapf.




See : Bothriochloa ischaemum (L.) Mansfeld




See : Cymbopogon schoenanthus (L.) Spreng.




See : Cymbopogon schoenanthus (L.) Spreng.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Androsace maxima L.
Family :Primulaceae
English name : Greater rockjasmine
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Hypericum androsaemum L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala canariensis Lowe ssp. jahandiezii (M.) M. var. microcarpa M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala chevallieri Barratte
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : A. rothia Pers. ssp. cosyrensis (Guss.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala floccosa Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Rothia floccosa Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Andryala integrifolia L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :A. sinuata L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala laxiflora Salzm.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala maroccana Pau
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala nigricans Poiret
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala nigricans Poiret var. pitardii M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala nigricans var. typica M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala rothia Pers. ssp. arenaria (DC.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala rothia Pers. ssp. cosyrensis (Guss.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:A. dentata Batt. non S. et Sm.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : A. integrifolia L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala spartioides Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Andryala X dichroa M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :