35 : Results Found

See : L. rigidum Pomel




 

 

Species :Lepidium draba L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name : Hoary Cress
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :Cardaria draba (L.) Desc.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium glastifolium Desf.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium graminifolium L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium heterophylla Dec.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium hirtum (L.) DC. ssp. dhayense (Munby) Thell.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium latifolium L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name : Dittander
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium leptadenia R. Br.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium perfoliatum L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium pyrotechnica (Forsk.) DC.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium rigidum Pomel
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. acanthocladum Coss. et Dur.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Lepidium sativum L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name : Garden cress
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepidium subulatum L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leptadenia heterophylla Dec.
Family :Asclepiadaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leptadenia pyrotechnica (Forsk.) DC.
Family :Asclepiadaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lepturus cylindricus (Willd.) Trin.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Monerma cylindrica (Willd.) Coss. et Dur.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Pholiurus incurvus (L.) Schinz et Thell. ssp. filiformis (Roth.) A. Camus




See : Pholiurus incurvus (L.) Schinz et Thell. ssp. incurvatus (L.) M.




See : Chrysanthemum paludosum Poiret ssp. glabrum (M.) Q. et S.




See : Chrysanthemum paludosum Poiret ssp. glabrum (M.) Q. et S.




See : Chrysanthemum paludosum Poiret ssp. decipiens (Pomel) Q. et S.




See : Chrysanthemum fontanesii (B. et R.) Q. et S.




See : Chrysanthemum gayanum Ball.




See : Chrysanthemum paludosum Poiret ssp. decipiens (Pomel) Q. et S.




See : Chrysanthemum paludosum Poiret




See : Chrysanthemum maresii Batt. var. typicum M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leucanthemum paludosum (Poiret)
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Chrysanthemum paludosum Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leucanthemum paludosum (Poiret) ssp. glabrum (M.) Q. et S.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Chrysanthemum reboudianum (Pomel) Q. et S.)




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leucojum autumnale L. var. pulchellum (J. et F.) M.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Leuzea conifera (L.) DC.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :Centaurea conifera L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : L. leyseroides (Desf.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leysera leyseroides (Desf.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Gnaphalium leyseroides Desf., L. capillifolia Spreng.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Leysera muscoides (Desf.) DC.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Gnaphalium muscoides Desf., Lasiopogon muscoides (Desf.) DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :