35 : Results Found

See : L. purpureum L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lamium flexuosum Ten.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lamium hybridum Vill.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. incisum Willd.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. hybridum Vill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lamium longiflorum Ten. var. numidicum (De Noe) Murb.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lamium mauritanicum Gandoger
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lamium purpureum L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name : Red dead-nettle
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. durandoi Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Carduncellus choulettianus (Pomel) Batt.




See : Crepis patula Poiret




See : Arctium minus (Hill.) Bernh. ssp. atlanticum (Pomel) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lappula barbata (M. B.) Gurke
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lappula echinata Filib.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Echinospermum lappula L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Lappula redowskii (Horn) Greene
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :Echinospermum patulum Lehem., Myosotis redowskii Hormen
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Caucalis bifrons (Pomel) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lapsana communis L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Nipplewort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Daucus virgatus (Poiret) M.




See : Margotia gummifera Lange




See : Leysera muscoides (Desf.) DC.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lasiurus hirsutus (Forsk.) Boiss.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Rottboellia hirsuta (Forsk.) Vahl.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus allardi Batt.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus angulatus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus annuus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus aphaca L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Yellow-flowered pea
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Lathyrus articulatus L. ssp. clymenum (Bria.) M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus articulatus L. ssp. typicus (Fiori) M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus brachyodon Murb.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. filiformis (Link) J. Gay ssp. numidicus M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus cicera L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. saxatilis (Vent.) Vis.




See : L. latifolius L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus filiformis (Link) J. Gay ssp. numidicus M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. canescens Godr. et Gr.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus hirsutus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus inconspicuus L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Lathyrus latifolius L.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Broad-leaved everlasting pea, perennial sweet pea
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:L. ensifolius Bad., L. sylvestris auct. alg. non L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : L. montanus (L.) Bernh.