35 : Results Found
 

 

Species :Heliotropium bacciferum Forsk.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :H. undulatum Vahl.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heliotropium bacciferum Forsk. ssp. erosum (Lehm.) M.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Bourjotia erosa Pomel, H. kralikii Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heliotropium bacciferum Forsk. ssp. eu-bacciferum M.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heliotropium curassavicum L.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Heliotropium europaeum L.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name : Heliotrope, karee
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : H. bacciferum Forsk. ssp. erosum (Lehm.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heliotropium luteum Pomel
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heliotropium strigosum
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heliotropium supinum L.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. bacciferum Forsk.




See : Picris aculeata Vahl.




See : Picris asplenioides L.




See : Picris balansae (Coss. et Dur.) M.




See : Picris echioides L.




See : Picris echioides L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helosciadium anomalum Pomel
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helosciadium crassipes Rchb.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helosciadium inundatum L.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helosciadium nodiflorum Lag.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Hemarthria compressa (L.f.) R. Br. ssp. altissima (Poiret) M.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Hemarthria fasciculata R. Br., Rottboellia fasciculata Lamk.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Hemarthria compressa (L.f.) R. Br. ssp. altissima (Poiret) M.




See : Oudneya africana R. Br.




 

 

Species :Heracleum sphondylium L.
Family :Apiaceae
English name : Cow parsnip, hogweed
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heracleum sphondylium L. ssp. atlanticum (Coss.) M.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Heracleum sphondylium L. ssp. lecoqii G.G. var. aurasiacum M.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. mauritanica Murb.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Herniaria fontanesii J. Gay
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. fruticosa L. ssp. erecta Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : fontanesii J. Gay




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Herniaria glabra L.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name : Rupturewort, green carpet
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Herniaria hemistemon J. Gay
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Herniaria hirsuta L. var. cinerea (DC.) Lor. et Barr.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name : Hairy rupture wort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Herniaria incana Lamk.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. permixta Jan., H. regnierii Br.-Bl. et M.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Herniaria mauritanica Murb.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. fontanesii Batt. non Gay
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. incana Lamk.




See : H. incana Lamk.