35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum croceum (Desf.) Pers.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. clausonis Pomel, H. glaucum (Cav.) Pers., Cistus croceus Desf., C. glaucus Cav. non Pourret nec Salisb., nec Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. hirtum ssp. ruficomum (Viv.) M.




See : Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr. ssp. discolor (Pomel) comb. nov.




See : Tuberaria echioides (Lamk.) Willk.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum ellipticum (Desf.) Pers.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. confertum Willk. non Dunal
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. hirtum ssp. ruficomum (Viv.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum eriocephalum Pomel
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. cinereum (Cav.) Pers. ssp. rubellum (Presl.) M. var. eu-rubellum M.




See : H. helianthemoides (Desf.) Grosser var. fontanesii (B. et R.) E. et M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum geniorum M.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum getulum Pomel
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. metlilense Coss. et Dur.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Helianthemum croceum (Desf.) Pers.




See : Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr.




See : Halimium halimifolium (L.) Willk. ssp. halimifolium Guinea




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum helianthemoides (Desf.) Grosser var. fontanesii (B. et R.) E. et M.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. fontanesii B. et R., H. vulgare Pers , var. fontanesii B. et T.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum hirtum ssp. bergevinii (M.) M.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. bergevinii M.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Helianthemum hirtum ssp. ruficomum (Viv.) M.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :H. desiderii Sennen, H. eremophilum Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr. ssp. inconspicua (Thib.) comb. nov.




See : H. salicifolium (L.) Mill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum kahiricum Del.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. libycum Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. racemosum (L.) Pau




 

 

Species :Helianthemum ledifolium (L.) Mill.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :H. niloticum Pers., Cistus ledifolius L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Halimium halimifolium (L.) Willk. ssp. halimifolium Guinea




See : H. kahiricum Del.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum lippii (L.) Pers. var. intricatum Murb.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum lippii (L.) Pers. var. sessiliflorum (Desf.) Murb.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. sessiliflorum Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum lippii (L.) Pers. var. velutinum (Pomel) Murb.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. velutinum Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum macrosepalum Dunal
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum maritimum Pomel f. maritimum Q. et S.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : H. getulum Pomel




See : H. ledifolium (L.) Mill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum origanifolium (Lam.) Pers. forma majus Willk. ssp. molle (Cav.) F.Q. et Rothm.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum origanifolium (Lam.) Pers. forma majus Willk. ssp. origanifolium Guinea var. origanifolium Guinea
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Helianthemum papillare Boiss.
Family :Cistaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:H. biseriale Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Tuberaria guttata (L.) Fourr. ssp. variabilis (Willk.) R. Lit.