35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Festuca ovina L. ssp. laevis Hack.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Festuca ovina L. ssp. sulcata Hack.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Festuca paniculata (L.) Sch. et Thell. ssp. durandoi (Clauson) E. et M.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. spadicea L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. ovina L. ssp. frigida Hack.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Festuca rubra L. ssp. rubra
Family :Poaceae
English name : Strong creeping red fescue
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Festuca scaberrima Lange ssp. africana St. Yves
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. paniculata (L.) Sch. et Thell. ssp. durandoi (Clauson) E. et M.




See : Vulpiella stipoides (L.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Festuca triflora Desf.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Vulpia membranacea (L.) Link.




See : Desmazeria sicula (Jacq.) Dum.




See : F. verna Huds. ssp. ficariiformis (F. Schultz.) Rouy et Fonc.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ficaria verna Huds. ssp. ficariiformis (F. Schultz.) Rouy et Fonc.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name : Lesser celandine, pilewort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. grandiflora Rog., Ranunculus ficaria L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Ficus carica L.
Family :Moraceae
English name : Fig tree
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ficus ingens Miq.
Family :Moraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ficus teloukat Batt.
Family :Moraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Leontodon hispidulus (Del.) Boiss. ssp. reboudianus (Pomel) M. inéd.




See : F. heterantha Guss. ssp. cupaniana M.




See : F. spathulata Presl.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago duriaei Coss.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. exigua Sibth.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago exigua Sibth.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. exigua Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago fuscecens Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago gallica L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Logfia gallica Coss. et Germ.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago germanica L. ssp. eu-germanica M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago germanica L. ssp. faurei (M.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago germanica L. ssp. numidica (Pomel) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago germanica L. ssp. prolifera (Pomel) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Evacidium discolor (DC.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago heterantha Guss. ssp. cupaniana M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. cupaniana Parl., F. heterantha Huss. s. stricto, Logfia spicata Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago heterantha Guss. ssp. dichotoma (Pomel) Murb.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Logfia dichotoma Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. heterantha Guss. ssp. cupaniana M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago minima (Sm.) Pers.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. Montana (Batt.) B. et T.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. minima (Sm.) Pers.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Filago pomelii Batt. et T.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :