35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia terracina L.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name : Coastal spurge
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Evacidium discolor (DC.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Evacidium heldreichii Pomel, Evacopsis heldreichii Pomel, Evax discolor (Guss.) DC., E. heldreichii (Parl.) Ball., Filago heldreichii (Parl.) Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Evacidium discolor (DC.) M.




See : Evacidium discolor (DC.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Evacopsis montana Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Evax argentea Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Evax crocidion Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Evacidium discolor (DC.) M.




See : Evacidium discolor (DC.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Evax mauritanica Pomel
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Evax pygmaea (L.) Brot.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :Micropus pygmaeus Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Evonymus latifolius Scop. var. kabylicus Deb.
Family :Celastraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Exaculum pusillum (Lamk.) Caruel
Family :Gentianaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Cicendia pusilla (Lam.) Gris.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia arabica L.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia bruguieri DC.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. echinella Boiss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Fagonia cretica L.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : F. bruguieri DC.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia flamandi Batt.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. microphylla Pomel




See : F. kahirina Del.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia glutinosa Del.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. viscosa Hochst.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. olivieri Boiss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia kahirina Del.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. getula Pomel, F. sinaica Boiss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia latifolia Del. ssp. eu-latifolia Ozenda et Quezel
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Fagonia latifolia Del. ssp. isotricha (Murb.) Ozenda et Quezel
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Fagonia longispina Batt.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia microphylla Pomel
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. fruticans Coss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Fagonia olivieri Boiss.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:F. jolyi Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : F. kahirina Del.




See : F. glutinosa Del.




 

 

Species :Fagonia zilloides Humb.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Acacia albida Del.




 

 

Species :Farsetia aegyptiaca Turra
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :F. ovalis Boiss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Farsetia hamiltonii Royle
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :F. linearis Dec.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : F. hamiltonii Royle