35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erysimum bocconei (All.) Pers.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. grandiflorum Desf., E. nemorale Pomel, E. nervosum Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erysimum cheiranthoides L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name : Wormseed mustard
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. semperflorens (Schousb.) Wett.




See : E. bocconei (All.) Pers.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erysimum incanum Kunze
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. kundzeanum B. et R.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. incanum Kunze




See : E. bocconei (All.) Pers.




See : E. bocconei (All.) Pers.




See : Conringia orientalis (L.) Andrz.




See : Conringia orientalis (L.) Andrz.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erysimum repandum L.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erysimum semperflorens (Schousb.) Wett.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. elatum Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Centaurium umbellatum (Gibb.) Beck.




See : Androcymbium gramineum (Cav.) Mac Bride




See : Silene coeli-rosa (L.) A. Br.




See : Silene laeta (Ait.) A. Br.




See : Parentucellia latifolia (L.) Caruel




See : Parentucellia viscose L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Eupatorium adenophorum Spreng.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Eupatorium cannabinum L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Hemp-agrimony
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia akenocarpa Guss.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. globosa Schousb.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. paniculata Desf.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia amygdaloides L.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. medicaginea Boiss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia atlantica Coss.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Euphorbia biumbellata Poiret
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia bivonae Steud.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia bupleuroides Desf.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia bupleuroides Desf. ssp. eu-bupleuroides M.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia bupleuroides Desf. ssp. luteola (Coss. et Dur.) M.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Euphorbia calyptrata Coss. et Dur.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Euphorbia chamaesyce L.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia clementei Boiss.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. retusa Forsk.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Euphorbia cossoniana Boiss.
Family :Euphorbiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :