35 : Results Found
 

 

Species :Erodium cheilanthifolium Boiss. ssp. antariense (Rouy) M.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium cheilanthifolium Boiss. ssp. eu- cheilanthifolium M.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erodium chium (Burm.) Willd.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium choulettianum Coss.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. asplenoides Desf. var. juliani Batt.
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium ciconium Willd.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erodium cicutarium L'Her.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name : Stork's bill
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : E. alnifolium Guss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium crenatum Pomel
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. maroccanum Batt. et Pitard.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. munbyanum Boiss.




 

 

Species :Erodium glaucophyllum L'Her.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium gruinum Willd.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erodium guttatum (Desf.) Willd.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erodium hirtum Desf.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium hymenodes L’Her.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Geranium geifolium Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. bipinnatum Willd.




See : E. triangulare (Forsk.) Musch. ssp. laciniatum (Cav.) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium malachoides (L.) Willd. ssp. eu-malachoides M.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium malachoides (L.) Willd. ssp. subtrilobum (Jord.) M.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. angulatum Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. crenatum Pomel




See : E. munbyanum Boiss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium meynieri M.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. bipinnatum Willd.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium montanum Coss. et Dur.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium moschatum (Burm.) L'Her.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name : Musk storksbill
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. praecox (Cav.) Willd.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium munbyanum Boiss.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. geifolium Munby, E. mauritanicum Coss. et Dur.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. bipinnatum Willd.




See : E. pachyrhizum Coss.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium pachyrhizum Coss.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. numidicum Coss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. bipinnatum Willd.




See : E. bipinnatum Willd.




 

 

Species :Erodium praecox (Cav.) Willd.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :E. ambiguum Pomel, E. atomarium Del., E. muliebre Pomel,
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium pulverulentum (Desf.) Batt. non Cav.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. triangulare (Forsk.) Musch. ssp. laciniatum (Cav.) M.




See : E. aethiopicum (Lamk.) Brumh. et Thell.