35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Eragrostis trichophora Coss. et Dur.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. barrelieri Daveau




See : Malcolmia aegyptiaca Spr.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Eremophyton chevallieri (Bar.) Beg.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Enarthrocarpus chevallieri Barr.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Eremopogon foveolatus (Del.) Stapf.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Agropyron orientale (L.) R. et S.




See : Agropyron buonapartis (Spreng.) Dur. et Sch.




See : Saccharum ravennae L.




 

 

Species :Erica arborea L.
Family :Ericaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erica cinerea L. var. numidica M.
Family :Ericaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erica multiflora L.
Family :Ericaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erica scoparia L.
Family :Ericaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erigeron bonariensis L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Conyza ambigua DC., E. crispus Pourret, E. linearifolius Cav., E. linifolium Willd.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erigeron bovei (DC.) Boiss.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Conyza bovei DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Erigeron canadensis L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Canadian fleabane
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : E. bonariensis L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erigeron karvinskianus DC. var. mucronatus (DC.) Thell.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. bonariensis L.




See : E. bonariensis L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erigeron trilobus (Dec.) Boiss.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Conyza triloba Dec., Nidorella triloba DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erinacea anthyllis Link.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. pungens Boiss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. anthyllis Link.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erinus alpinus L.
Family :Scrophulariaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium aethiopicum (Lamk.) Brumh. et Thell.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. salzmannii Del., Geranium chaerophyllum Cav.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium alnifolium Guss.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. crassifolium Munby
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : E. praecox (Cav.) Willd.




See : E. malachoides (L.) Willd. ssp. subtrilobum (Jord.) M.




See : E. triangulare (Forsk.) Musch. ssp. bovei (Del.) M.




See : E. choulettianum Coss.




See : E. praecox (Cav.) Willd.




See : E. battandieranum Rouy




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium battandieranum Rouy
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. baboranum Rouy
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium bipinnatum Willd.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:E. jacquinianum Fisch. et Mey. , E. microphyllum Pomel, E. nadorense Ball., E. pilosum Tex. non Thuill., E. pomeli Batt.
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium botrys (Cav.) Batel.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name : Broadleaf filaree
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Erodium bryoniaefolium Boiss.
Family :Geraniaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :