35 : Results Found

See : D. carota L. ssp. parviflorus (Desf.) Fiori




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Daucus gracilis Stern.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : D. carota L. ssp. hispanicus (Gouan) Thell.




See : D. carota L. ssp. hispanicus (Gouan) Thell.




See : D. virgatus (Poiret) M.




See : D. carota L. ssp. maximus (Desf.) Batt.




See : D. crinitus Desf.




See : D. carota L. ssp. parviflorus (Desf.) Fiori




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Daucus muricatus L.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : D. carota (L.) ssp. hispanicus (Gouan) Thell.




See : D. sahariensis Murb.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Daucus reboudii Coss.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Daucus sahariensis Murb.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:D. pubescens Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Daucus setifolius Desf.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:D. brachylobus Boiss., D. setulosus Ball. non Guss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : D. setifolius Desf.




See : D. virgatus (Poiret) M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Daucus virgatus (Poiret) M.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Caucalis virgata Poiret, D. laserpitioides, D. stenopterus B. et T., Laserpitium daucoides Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Picris aculeata Vahl.




See : Picris comosa (Boiss.) Benth. et Hook. var. comosa Q. et S.




See : Picris duriaei Sch. Bip.




See : Picris comosa (Boiss.) Benth. et Hook. var. racemosa (Pomel) Q. et S.




See : Picris comosa (Boiss.) Benth. et Hook. var. rubiginosa (Pomel) M.




 

 

Species :Delphinium balansae B. et R.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Delphinium emarginatum Presl.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Delphinium mauritanicum Coss.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Delphinium orientale J. Gay
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Delphinium pentagynum Lamk.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Delphinium peregrinum L. ssp. hateratum (S. et Sm.) Batt.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Delphinium pubescens DC.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Delphinium silvaticum Pomel
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Delphinium staphysagria L.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name : Stavesacre
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Deschampsia flexuosa (L.) Nees.
Family :Poaceae
English name : Hair grass
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Sisymbrium sophia L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Desmazeria sicula (Jacq.) Dum.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Festuca unioloides Kunth, Coss. non Willd.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Desmostachya bipinnata (L.) Stapf.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Eragrostis bipinnata (L.) Musch.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :