11 : Results Found

See : Launaea quercifolia (Desf.) M.




See : Launaea resedifolia O.K. ssp. eu-resedifolia M.




See : Launaea acanthoclada M.




See : Launaea angustifolia (Desf.) Muschler




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zostera marina L.
Family :Zosteraceae
English name : Eel grass
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zostera nana Rith.
Family :Zosteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum album L. ssp. album (Le Hou.) Q. et S.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum album L. ssp. gaetulum (E. et M.) Q. et S.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zygophyllum album L. ssp. geslini (Coss.) Q. et S.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum cornutum Coss.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zygophyllum simplex L.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name :
Synonym:Kharmeel, girm
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :