35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Woodwardia radicans Sm.
Family :Blechnaceae
English name : Chain fern
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : X. strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori




See : X. strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori




See : X. strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium cavanillesii Sch.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : X. italicum Moretti




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium italicum Moretti
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:X. echinatum Murray
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Xanthium spinosum L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Spiny cocklebur
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium strumarium L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium strumarium L. var. brasilicum (Vellozo) Fiori
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Rough cocklebur
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:X. antiquorum L., X. brasilicum Vellozo, X. canadense Mill.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xanthium strumarium L. var. typicum Fiori
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xeranthemum annuum L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : X. inapertum (L.) Mill.




See : X. inapertum (L.) Mill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Xeranthemum inapertum (L.) Mill.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:X. australe Pomel, X. erectum Presl., X. modestum Ball.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : X. inapertum (L.) Mill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zannichellia palustris L. ssp. Genuina Asch.
Family :Zannichelliaceae
English name : Horned pondweed
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Z. aschersoniana Graebn.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zannichellia palustris L. ssp. pedunculata (Rchb.) Murb.
Family :Zannichelliaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zilla spinosa (L.) Prantl. ssp. costata M. et Wei.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zilla spinosa (L.) Prantl. ssp. macroptera (Coss.) M.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ziziphora capitata L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ziziphora hispanica L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ziziphora tenuior L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Zizyphus lotus (L.) Desf.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus mauritiana Lam.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus saharae Batt.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus spina-christi (L.) Willd.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name : Christ-thorn
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Zizyphus vulgaris Lamk.
Family :Rhamnaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Launaea anomala (Batt.) M.




See : Launaea angustifolia (Desf.) Muschler




See : Launaea arborescens (Batt.) M.




See : Launaea cassiniana (Jaub. et Spach)




See : Launaea glomerata (Cass.) Hook. f.




See : Launaea resedifolia O.K. ssp. longiloba (B. et R.)




See : Launaea nudicaulis (L.) Hooker fil.