35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Stachys X duriaei X hirta
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Stachys X ocymastrum X marrubiifolia
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Staehelina dubia L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Limonium pruinosum (L.) Kuntze




See : Limonium pruinosum (L.) Kuntze




See : Limonium delicatulum (de Gir.) Kuntze




See : Limonium minutiflorum (Guss.) Kuntze




See : Limonium cymuliferum (Boiss.) Sauv. et Vindt.




See : Limonium delicatulum (de Gir.) Kuntze




See : Limonium duriaei (de Gir.) Kuntze




See : Limonium echioides L.




See : Limonium ferulaceum (L.) O.K.




See : Limonium ramosissimum (Poiret) M.




See : Limonium gougetianum (de Gir.) Kuntze




See : Limonium gummiferum (de Gir.) Kuntze




See : Limonium cymuliferum (Boiss.) Sauv. et Vindt.




See : Limonium delicatulum (de Gir.) Kuntze




See : Limonium minutiflorum (Guss.) Kuntze




See : Limonium densiflorum (Guss.) Kuntze




See : Limonium densiflorum (Guss.) Kuntze




See : Limonium psilocladon (Boiss.) Kuntze




See : Limonium cymuliferum (Boiss.) Sauv. et Vindt.




See : Limonium sinuatum (L.) M.




See : Limonium spathulatum (Desf.) Kuntze




See : Limonium thouini Viv.




See : Limonium virgatum (Willd.) Kuntze




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Stellaria holostea L.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name : Greater stitchwort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Stellaria media (L.) Vill. ssp. apetula (Ucria) Gaud.
Family :Caryophyllaceae
English name : Common chickweed
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :Alsine media
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Stephanochilus omphalodes (Coss.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Centaurea omphalodes Coss. et Dur., Centaurea trifurcata Pomel, Amberboa omphalodes (Coss. et Dur.) Benth. et Hook., Volutaria omphalodes (Coss. et Dur.) M.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sternbergia colchiciflora Waldst. et Kit
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sternbergia lutea (L.) Ker-Gawler ex Sprengel
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Stipa barbata Desf.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Stipa fontanesii Parl.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. lagascae Roemer et Schultes ssp. normalis M.




 

 

Species :Stipa lagascae Roemer et Schultes ssp. normalis M.
Family :Poaceae
English name : Giant feather grass
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :S. gigantea Lag. non Link.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :