35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum multiceps Coss. et Dur.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum nevadense Coss.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. sediforme (Jacq.) Pau.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum pubescens Vahl.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. hispidum Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. caespitosum (Cav.) DC.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum rubens Thell.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :S. altissimum Poiret, S. nicaeense All.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum stellatum L.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum tenuifolium (Sibth. et Sm.) Strobl.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. amplexicaule DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum tuberosum Letour.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Sedum villosum L. ssp. glanulosum (Moris) M.
Family :Crassulaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Seetzenia africana R. Br.
Family :Zygophyllaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :S. orientalis Dec.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : S. africana R. Br.




 

 

Species :Selaginella denticulata (L.) Link
Family :Selaginellaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Carum foetidum (Coss. et Dur.) Benth. et Hook.




See : Carum montanum Coss. et Dur.




See : Coronopus squamatus (Forsk.) Asch.




See : Coronopus didymus (L.) Smith.




See : S. cinerea (L.) DC.




See : S. leucanthemifolius Poiret ssp. poiretianus M.




See : S. perralderianus Coss. et Dur.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio auricula Bourgeau
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Senecio cinerea (L.) DC.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Cineraria
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :S. ambiguus DC., S. bicolor cineraria (DC.) Chater., Cineraria maritima
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : S. flavus (Decne.) Schultz Bip.




See : S. leucanthemifolius Poiret ssp. crassifolius (Willd.) Batt.




See : S. flavus (Decne.) Schultz Bip.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio delphinifolius Vahl.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. jacobaea L. var. barbareaefolius (Wimm. et Grab.) Q. et S.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio erucaefolius L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name : Hoary groundsel, hoary ragwort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio flavus (Decne.) Schultz Bip.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:S. claviseta Pomel, S. decaisnei DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : S. leucanthemifolius Poiret ssp. poiretianus M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio gallerandianus Cocc. et Dur.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio gallicus L.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Senecio gallicus L. ssp. coronopifolius (Desf.) M.
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Senecio gallicus L. ssp. crassifolius var. eradiatus Leredde
Family :Asteraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :