35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ornithopus perpusillus L. ssp. roseus (Dufour) Rouy
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ornithopus pinnatus (Mill) Druce
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. ebracteatus Brot.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. perpusillus L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche aegyptiaca Pers.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche alba Steph.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. epithymum DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. barbata Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche amesthystea Thuill.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. eryngii Vaucher, O. ritro Deb.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche barbata Poiret
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name : Common broomrape, lesser broomrape
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. ambigua Pomel, O. bovei Pomel, O. curvata Pomel, O. hyalina Sprun., O. minor Sutton
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. barbata Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche calendulae Pomel
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. mauretanica Beck.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche calendulae Pomel.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche caryophyllacea Smith
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. gallii Duby
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche cernua Loefl.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. purpurea Jacq.




See : O. variegata Wallr.




 

 

Species :Orobanche crenata Forsk.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :O. major Poiret, O. pruinosa Lap., O. speciosa DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : O. sanguinea Presl.




See : O. barbata Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche densiflora Salzm.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche ducellieri M.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. alba Steph.




See : O. amesthystea Thuill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche foetida Poiret non DC.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. caryophyllacea Smith




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche hederae Duby
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. barbata Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche laevis L.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Phelipaea arenaria Wallp.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche latisquamis (Schultz) Benth et Hook.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Ceratolepis macrocalyx Coss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche lavandulacea Reichenb.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche leptantha Pomel
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute : R
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. crenata Forsk.




See : O. calendulae Pomel.




See : O. barbata Poiret




See : O. crenata Forsk.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Orobanche purpurea Jacq.
Family :Orobanchaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. coerulea Vill.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :