35 : Results Found

See : Asteriscus maritimus (L.) Less.




See : Asteriscus pygmaeus Coss. et Dur.




See : Oenanthe virgata Poiret




See : Oe. virgata Poiret




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenanthe fistulosa L.
Family :Apiaceae
English name : Tubular water-dropwort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenanthe globulosa L.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenanthe lachenalii Gmel.
Family :Apiaceae
English name : Parsley water-dropwort
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenanthe peucedanifolia Poll.
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. stenoloba Schur.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenanthe silaifolia M.B. var. media (Gris.) Beck.
Family :
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenanthe virgata Poiret
Family :Apiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Oelosciadium anomalum Pomel, O. anomala Coss. et Dur.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenothera biennis L.
Family :Onagraceae
English name : Common evening-primrose
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Onagra biennis
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oenothera mollissima L. ssp. stricta (Led.) Fiori
Family :Onagraceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oldenlandia capensis L. fil. var. inconstans (Pomel) M.
Family :Rubiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. sabulosa Munby
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. capensis L. fil. var. inconstans (Pomel) M.




 

 

Species :Olea europaea L.
Family :Oleaceae
English name : Olive
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Olea laperrini B. et T.
Family :Oleaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Oligomeris linifolia (Vahl.) Mac Br.
Family :Resedaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. subulata (Del.) Boiss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. linifolia (Vahl.) Mac Br.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Omphalodes linifolia (L.) Moench
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Carthamus carthamoides (Pomel) Batt.




See : Carthamus strictus (Pomel) Batt.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Onobrychis alba (W. et K.) Desv.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. paucidentata Pomel, O. mairei Sirj.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Onobrychis argentea Boiss. ssp. africana Sirj.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. cristata Pomel non DC.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Onobrychis caput-galli Lamk.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Onobrychis crista-galli Lamk. ssp. trilophocarpa (Coss. et Dur.) M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. gaertneriana Batt. non Boiss.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. argentea Boiss. ssp. africana Sirj




See : O. crista-galli Lamk. ssp. trilophocarpa (Coss. et Dur.) M.




See : O. alba (W. et K.) Desv.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Onobrychis pallasii (Willd.) M.B. ssp. kabylica M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Hedysarum venosum Desf., O. venosa Desv.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : O. alba (W. et K.) Desv.




See : O. viciifolia Scop.




See : O. pallasii (Willd.) M.B. ssp. kabylica M.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Onobrychis viciifolia Scop.
Family :Fabaceae
English name : Sainfoin
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:O. sativa.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ononis alba Poiret ssp. monophylla (Desf.) Murb.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Ononis alba Poiret ssp. poiretiana M.
Family :Fabaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :