35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus intermedius J. Gay.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : N. elegans (Haw.) Spach.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus pachybolbus Dur.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : N. elegans (Haw.) Spach.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus serotinus L.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Narcissus tazetta L.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus tazetta L. ssp. bertolonii (Parl.) Baker
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:N. algirus Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus tazetta L. ssp. italicus (Ker.-Gawl.) Baker
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Narcissus tazetta L. ssp. pachybolbus (Dur.) Baker
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus x chevassuti Gos. Guin. et Qz.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Narcissus x rogendorfii Batt.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Nardurus cynosuroides (Desf.) B. et T.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nardurus cynosuroides (Desf.) B. et T.
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Narduretia cynosuroides H. del Villar
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nardurus maritimus (L.) Janchen
Family :Poaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Sisymbrium coronopifolium Desf.




See : Rorippa amphibia (L.) Bess.




See : Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum. (L.) Hayek.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Neotinea intacta (Link.) Rchb.
Family :Orchidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Orchis atlantica Willd., O. maculata (Desf.) Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Neottia nidus-avis (L.) L.C. Rich. var. glandulosa Rich.
Family :Orchidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : N. algeriensis de Noé




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nepeta algeriensis de Noé
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:N. acerosa Batt. non Webb.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : N. nepetella L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nepeta apulei Ucria
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nepeta multibracteata Desf.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nepeta nepetella L.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:N. amesthystina Desf.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nepeta tuberosa L. ssp. reticulata (Desf.) M.
Family :Lamiaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Dryopteris villarsii (Bello) H. Woynar




See : Dryopteris thelypteris Roth.




See : Dryopteris gongyloides (Schk.) O.K.




 

 

Species :Nerium oleander L.
Family :Apocynaceae
English name : Oleander
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :N. indica, N. odorum
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Neslia paniculata (L.) Desv. ssp. apiculata Fisch.
Family :Brassicaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Vogelia paniculata
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Neurada procumbens L.
Family :Rosaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

See : Lifago dielsii Schwein et Musch.




 

 

Species :Nicotiana glauca Graham.
Family :Solanaceae
English name : Tree tobacco
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Nicotiana rustica L.
Family :Solanaceae
English name : Wild tobacco
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :