35 : Results Found
 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myosotis collina Hofm.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. hispida Schl.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : M. pusilla Lois.




See : M. collina Hofm.




See : M. arvensis (L.) Mill.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myosotis lingulata Lehm.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. caespitosa K.F. Sch., M. sicula (Guss.) Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : M. versicolor (Pers.) Smith




See : M. alpestris Schm.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myosotis micrantha Pallas
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. rigida Pomel, M. stricta Link.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : M. pusilla Lois.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myosotis pusilla Lois.
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. heterodoxa Pomel, M. perpusilla Pomel
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Lappula redowskii (Horn.) Greene




See : M. micrantha Pallas




See : M. lingulata Lehm.




See : M. alpestris Schm.




See : M. micrantha Pallas




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myosotis versicolor (Pers.) Smith
Family :Boraginaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:M. lutea (Cav.) Pers.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myosurus minimus L.
Family :Ranunculaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myriophyllum alterniflorum DC.
Family :Halogaraceae
English name : Alternate water-milfoil
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myriophyllum spicatum L.
Family :Halogaraceae
English name : Spiked water-milfoil
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myriophyllum verticillatum L.
Family :Halogaraceae
English name : Myriad leaf, whorled water-milfoil
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

 

Species :Myrtus communis L.
Family :Myrtaceae
English name : Myrtle
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Myrtus nivellei Batt. ssp. nivellei Quezel
Family :Myrtaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Najas arsenariensis M.
Family :Najadaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:N. muricata Batt. non Thuill. nec. Del.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Najas graminea L.
Family :Najadaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Caulinia graminea (Del.) Batt.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : N. marina L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Najas marina L.
Family :Najadaceae
English name : Holly-leaved naiad
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:N. major. All., N. muricata Del.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Najas minor All.
Family :Najadaceae
English name : Brittle waternymph
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Caulinia fragilis Willd.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : N. arsenariensis M.




See : N. marina L.




 

l'image n'est pas encore disponible

 

Species :Najas pectinata (Parl.) Magnus
Family :Najadaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym:Caulinia pectinata Parl.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use :
Action :
Comment:
Origin :

See : Cotula anthemoides L.




See : N. tazetta L. ssp. bertolonii (Parl.) Baker




See : N. cantabricus DC. ssp. monophyllus (Dur.) M.




 

 

Species :Narcissus cantabricus DC. ssp. monophyllus (Dur.) M.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :N. bulbocodium L. p. p.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :

 

 

Species :Narcissus elegans (Haw.) Spach.
Family :Amaryllidaceae
English name :
Arabic/Berber name : 0
Synonym :N. oxypetalus Boiss., N. serotinus Desf. p. p. non L.
statute :
Toxic part :
Part used :
Properties use:
Action :
Comment :
Origin :